Members

Law Firms

Allens Arthur Robinson
Andrew George Solicitors
Arnold Bloch Leibler
Arnold Dallas McPherson
Baker & McKenzie
Blake Dawson
Clayton Utz
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
DLA Piper Australia
Francis Abourizk Lightowlers
Freehills
Gilbert + Tobin
Hall & Wilcox
Harwood Andrews
Herbert Geer
Holding Redlich
Holley Nethercote
HWL Ebsworth Lawyers
Lander & Rogers
MAE Lawyers
Maddocks
Mallesons Stephen Jaques
Meridian Lawyers
Middletons
Minter Ellison
Nicholes Family Lawyers
Norton Rose
Rigby Cooke
Robinson Gill
Russell Kennedy
Sparke Helmore
TressCox

Corporate Legal Departments

National Australia Bank Ltd, Legal Department
Transport Accident Commission
PACT Group

Community Legal Centres

Aboriginal Family Violence Prevention and Legal Service
Barwon Community Legal Service
Brimbank Melton Community Legal Centre
Casey Cardinia Community Legal Service
Central Highlands Community Legal Centre
Consumer Law Centre Victoria
Darebin Community Legal Centre
Environment Defenders' Office (Vic) Ltd
Eastern Community Legal Centre
Essendon Community Legal Centre
Federation of Community Legal Centres (Vic)
Fitzroy Legal Service
Flemington-Kensington Legal Centre
Gippsland Community Legal Service
JobWatch Inc
Loddon Campapse Community Legal Centre
Melbourne University Student Union Legal Service
Mental Health Legal Centre
Monash Oakleigh Community Legal Centre
Moreland Community Legal Centre
Peninsula Community Legal Centre
Southport Community Legal Centre
Springvale Monash Legal Service
SRC Legal Service, La Trobe University
Tenants Union of Victoria
Victorian Aboriginal Legal Service Co-operative Ltd
West Heidelberg Community Legal Centre
Western Suburbs Legal Service
Women's Legal Service

Universities

Deakin University
La Trobe University, School of Law
Monash University, Law School
University of Melbourne, Law School
Victoria University, Faculty of Business & Law

Professional Organisations

Law Institute of Victoria
Victorian Bar

Associate Members

The Office of David Grace QC
Paul Ronfeldt